Top Multibagger Penny Stocks for 2023

0
2

As per Indmoney Top Multibagger Penny Stocks are

Top Multibagger Penny Stocks in the Last 1 Year

S NoNameIndustryMarket Cap cr52-week High 1-year Return
1Avance Tech Trading Tech147.800.791600.00 %
2Empower Trading Tech167.751.64886.67
3Softrak Venture Finance Services32.3611.23790
4Mena Mani Trading Tech99.729.89507.00
5Unitech LtdRealty2111.1511.25317.37
6Blue Chip India Finance15.662.47315.71
7Aerpace Industries Trading Tech62.015.76200.69
8Comfort IntechAlcoholic Beverages245.4311.17175.64
9Vivanta IndustriesMisc 47.767.03160.83
10Jai Mata Glass 14.304.60155.77

Top Multibagger Stock for 2024

Multibagger penny stocks for 2024

S.NoNameCurrent Market Price (Rs.)Market Cap (Rs. Crores)52- week high (Rs.)1 year return (%)Profit Growth (%)
1Kaushalya Infrastructure 9.453110.7567.965615.96
2Smart Finsec 18.695517.9716.4196.72
3Teamo 1.00953.62130.693880.00
4Pressure Sensitive 8.9112620.1611.2979145.57
5Shree Karthik Paper 10.112012.088.00912.25

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here